RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER (55903) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55903
Advertisement

55903 Dmv-fkg-mxn Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Dimapur (DMV) and Mariani Jn (MXN). Dmv-fkg-mxn Passenger covers total journey of 155 kilometers. At 14:40 it departs from Dimapur and at 20:40 it arrives at Mariani Jn. 55903 Dmv-fkg-mxn Passenger has total 23 stopping station like SARUPATHAR (SZR), FURKATING JN (FKG), RANGALITING (RNGG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55903 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER
  • 5th September
  • RT
  • 4th September
  • RT
  • 23rd June
  • RT
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • 19th June
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 155Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun)

DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER - 55903 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DIMAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHOTKHOTI
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOKAJAN
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHONGAJAN
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAOJAN
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARUPATHAR
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARPATHAR
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILGAON
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMGURI
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OATING
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FURKATING JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLAGHAT
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NUMALIGARH
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUMTAI
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADULIPAR
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANGALITING
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARUA BAMUNGAON
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOABUND
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHALUKMARA
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROWRIAH SDG
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JORHAT TOWN
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CINNAMARA
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARIANI JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER depart from DIMAPUR Railway Station?

DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER (55903) departs from DIMAPUR Railway Station at 14:40.

How much time DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER take to reach MARIANI JN Railway Station?

DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MARIANI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER at MARIANI JN Railway Station is 20:40.

Distance covered by DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER?

DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER covers 155 km to reach MARIANI JN Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on