RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER (55541) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER
  • Number
  • 55541
Advertisement

55541 Hjp-bhbr Passebger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Hajipur Jn (HJP) and Bathua Bazar (BHBR). Hjp-bhbr Passebger covers total journey of 159 kilometers. At 15:35 it departs from Hajipur Jn and at 21:55 it arrives at Bathua Bazar. 55541 Hjp-bhbr Passebger has total 28 stopping station like BARA GOPAL (BAGL), DAUDPUR (DDP), SIWAN KACHARI (SVC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55541 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER
  • 21st May
  • 1 Min
  • 20th May
  • 4 Min
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • 3 Min
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • 4 Min
  • 14th May
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 159Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER - 55541 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARMANANDPUR
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAYAGAON
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITALPUR
  • Arrival 16:16
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIGHWARA
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AWATARNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARA GOPAL
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMRI JUARA
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLDINGANJ
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHAPRA KACHERI
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEKNIWAS
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPA SAMHOTA
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUDPUR
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EKMA
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHENDRANATH
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAINWA
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURAUNDHA JN
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PACHRUKHI
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIWAN KACHARI
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMLORI SARSAR
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHUA
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAIN BAZAR
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALARKHURD
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULWARIA
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BATHUA BAZAR
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER depart from HAJIPUR JN Railway Station?

HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER (55541) departs from HAJIPUR JN Railway Station at 15:35.

How much time HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER take to reach BATHUA BAZAR Railway Station?

HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER reach on day 1 to BATHUA BAZAR Railway Station. The arrival time of HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER at BATHUA BAZAR Railway Station is 21:55.

Distance covered by HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER?

HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER covers 159 km to reach BATHUA BAZAR Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on