RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BZU- CWA PASSENGER (59395) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BZU- CWA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 59395
Advertisement

59395 Bzu- Cwa Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Betul (BZU) and Chhindwara Jn (CWA). Bzu- Cwa Passenger covers total journey of 134 kilometers. At 13:35 it departs from Betul and at 20:00 it arrives at Chhindwara Jn. 59395 Bzu- Cwa Passenger has total 13 stopping station like AMLA JN (AMLA), NAWAGAON (NVG), PALACHAURI (PCLI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59395 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BZU- CWA PASSENGER
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • 1 Hr 6 Min
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • 2 Hr 14 Min
  • 14th August
  • 1 Hr 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 21 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 134Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BZU- CWA PASSENGER - 59395 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARSALI
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMLA JN
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMBARA
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORDHAI
  • Arrival 17:06
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWAGAON
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRDAGARH
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUNNOR DEO
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALACHAURI
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IKLEHRA
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARASIA
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHINDWARA JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BZU- CWA PASSENGER depart from BETUL Railway Station?

BZU- CWA PASSENGER (59395) departs from BETUL Railway Station at 13:35.

How much time BZU- CWA PASSENGER take to reach CHHINDWARA JN Railway Station?

BZU- CWA PASSENGER reach on day 1 to CHHINDWARA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BZU- CWA PASSENGER at CHHINDWARA JN Railway Station is 20:00.

Distance covered by BZU- CWA PASSENGER?

BZU- CWA PASSENGER covers 134 km to reach CHHINDWARA JN Railway Station at average speed of 21 km/hr. BZU- CWA PASSENGER passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on