RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MDSA - ND PASSENGER (59154) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MDSA - ND PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 59154
Advertisement

59154 Mdsa - Nd Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Modasa (MDSA) and Nadiad Jn (ND). Mdsa - Nd Passenger covers total journey of 105 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Modasa and at 17:42 it arrives at Nadiad Jn. 59154 Mdsa - Nd Passenger has total 10 stopping station like BEYAD (BAYD), VADALI LUTTER ROAD (VLTR), KATHAL (KTAL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59154 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MDSA - ND PASSENGER
  • 1st December
  • RT
  • 17th November
  • RT
  • 16th November
  • RT
  • 15th November
  • RT
  • 7th November
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 105Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 42 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun)

MDSA - ND PASSENGER - 59154 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MODASA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANSURA
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEYAD
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHIPURA
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPADVANJ
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHAL
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANER MINAWADA
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHUDHA
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MDSA - ND PASSENGER depart from MODASA Railway Station?

MDSA - ND PASSENGER (59154) departs from MODASA Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time MDSA - ND PASSENGER take to reach NADIAD JN Railway Station?

MDSA - ND PASSENGER reach on day 1 to NADIAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MDSA - ND PASSENGER at NADIAD JN Railway Station is 17:42.

Distance covered by MDSA - ND PASSENGER?

MDSA - ND PASSENGER covers 105 km to reach NADIAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. MDSA - ND PASSENGER passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on