RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

WSA - CAF PASSENGER (58808) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • WSA - CAF PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58808
Advertisement

58808 Wsa - Caf Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Wadsa (WSA) and Chanda Fort (CAF). Wsa - Caf Passenger covers total journey of 135 kilometers. At 07:15 it departs from Wadsa and at 09:55 it arrives at Chanda Fort. 58808 Wsa - Caf Passenger has total 15 stopping station like KIRMITI MENDHA (KMMD), TALODHI ROAD (TUD), RAJULI (ROL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58808 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the WSA - CAF PASSENGER
  • 15th September
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • 3 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 3 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 2 Min
  • 19th February
  • 3 Min
  • 17th February
  • 2 Min
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 135Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

WSA - CAF PASSENGER - 58808 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations WADSA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHICHOLI BUZURG
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAMHAPURI
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRMITI MENDHA
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGBHIR JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MINDALA
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALODHI ROAD
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALEWAHI
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDEWAHI
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJULI
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUL MARORA
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOTEWAHI HALT
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KELZAR
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDA FORT
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time WSA - CAF PASSENGER depart from WADSA Railway Station?

WSA - CAF PASSENGER (58808) departs from WADSA Railway Station at 07:15.

How much time WSA - CAF PASSENGER take to reach CHANDA FORT Railway Station?

WSA - CAF PASSENGER reach on day 1 to CHANDA FORT Railway Station. The arrival time of WSA - CAF PASSENGER at CHANDA FORT Railway Station is 09:55.

Distance covered by WSA - CAF PASSENGER?

WSA - CAF PASSENGER covers 135 km to reach CHANDA FORT Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. WSA - CAF PASSENGER passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on