RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RXL-MFP DEMU (75266) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RXL-MFP DEMU
  • Number
  • 75266
Advertisement

75266 Rxl-mfp Demu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Raxaul Jn (RXL) and Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP). Rxl-mfp Demu covers total journey of 130 kilometers. At 05:30 it departs from Raxaul Jn and at 11:30 it arrives at Muzaffarpur Jn. 75266 Rxl-mfp Demu has total 20 stopping station like SEMRA (SRA), CHAKIA (CAA), NARIYAR (NRV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 75266 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RXL-MFP DEMU
  • 20th April
  • 56 Min
  • 19th April
  • 57 Min
  • 18th April
  • 2 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 54 Min
  • 14th April
  • 56 Min
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • 2 Hr 56 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 22 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 130Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RXL-MFP DEMU - 75266 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAXAUL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASNADIH
  • Arrival 05:37
  • Departure 05:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGARHWA
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMINIYA
  • Arrival 05:56
  • Departure 05:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGAULI JN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:48
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEMRA
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAPUDM MOTIHARI
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTIHARI COURT
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIWDHARA
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRA
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKIA
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARPUR NAG HALT
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEHSI
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHWAL
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTIPUR
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARIYAR
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARAHAN HALT
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTI
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPARPURA
  • Arrival 11:06
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RXL-MFP DEMU depart from RAXAUL JN Railway Station?

RXL-MFP DEMU (75266) departs from RAXAUL JN Railway Station at 05:30.

How much time RXL-MFP DEMU take to reach MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station?

RXL-MFP DEMU reach on day 1 to MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RXL-MFP DEMU at MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station is 11:30.

Distance covered by RXL-MFP DEMU?

RXL-MFP DEMU covers 130 km to reach MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 22 km/hr. RXL-MFP DEMU passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on