RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KNF BJE PASS (68074) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KNF BJE PASS
  • Number
  • 68074
Advertisement

68074 Knf Bje Pass is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Khanudih (KNF) and Bhojudih Jn (BJE). Knf Bje Pass covers total journey of 40 kilometers. At 10:10 it departs from Khanudih and at 11:50 it arrives at Bhojudih Jn. 68074 Knf Bje Pass has total 12 stopping station like MALKERA JN (MLQ), KARKEND (KRKN), BHOWRA JN (BCB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 68074 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KNF BJE PASS
  • 26th January
  • RT
  • 25th January
  • RT
  • 31st December
  • RT
  • 30th December
  • RT
  • 29th December
  • RT
  • 28th December
  • RT
  • 3rd December
  • RT
  • 2nd December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 24 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 40Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KNF BJE PASS - 68074 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KHANUDIH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARKHARI
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHUDA
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKERA JN
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATA SIJUA HALT
  • Arrival 10:41
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAYABAD
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARKEND
  • Arrival 10:51
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGA JN
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMADOBU
  • Arrival 11:07
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOWRA JN
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUDAMDIH
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOJUDIH JN
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KNF BJE PASS depart from KHANUDIH Railway Station?

KNF BJE PASS (68074) departs from KHANUDIH Railway Station at 10:10.

How much time KNF BJE PASS take to reach BHOJUDIH JN Railway Station?

KNF BJE PASS reach on day 1 to BHOJUDIH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KNF BJE PASS at BHOJUDIH JN Railway Station is 11:50.

Distance covered by KNF BJE PASS?

KNF BJE PASS covers 40 km to reach BHOJUDIH JN Railway Station at average speed of 24 km/hr. KNF BJE PASS passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on