RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CWA - BZU PASSENGER (59396) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CWA - BZU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 59396
Advertisement

59396 Cwa - Bzu Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhandarkund (BDKD) and Betul (BZU). Cwa - Bzu Passenger covers total journey of 172 kilometers. At 06:25 it departs from Bhandarkund and at 13:05 it arrives at Betul. 59396 Cwa - Bzu Passenger has total 20 stopping station like CHHINDWARA JN (CWA), PALACHAURI (PCLI), JAMBARA (JMV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59396 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CWA - BZU PASSENGER
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • 2 Hr
  • 14th July
  • 4 Hr 6 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 172Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CWA - BZU PASSENGER - 59396 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHANDARKUND
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMRA NALA
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISAPURKALAN
  • Arrival 06:46
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGA
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKARPUR PH
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHINDWARA JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGIWARA
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHIRSADOH JN
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARASIA
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IKLEHRA
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALACHAURI
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUNNOR DEO
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRDAGARH
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWAGAON
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORDHAI
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMBARA
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMLA JN
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARSALI
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CWA - BZU PASSENGER depart from BHANDARKUND Railway Station?

CWA - BZU PASSENGER (59396) departs from BHANDARKUND Railway Station at 06:25.

How much time CWA - BZU PASSENGER take to reach BETUL Railway Station?

CWA - BZU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BETUL Railway Station. The arrival time of CWA - BZU PASSENGER at BETUL Railway Station is 13:05.

Distance covered by CWA - BZU PASSENGER?

CWA - BZU PASSENGER covers 172 km to reach BETUL Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. CWA - BZU PASSENGER passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on