RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BYNDOOR-KGQ PASS (56666) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BYNDOOR-KGQ PASS
  • Number
  • 56666
Advertisement

56666 Byndoor-kgq Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Mookambika Road (BYNR) and Kasaragod (KGQ). Byndoor-kgq Pass covers total journey of 187 kilometers. At 13:05 it departs from Mookambika Road and at 18:10 it arrives at Kasaragod. 56666 Byndoor-kgq Pass has total 20 stopping station like UDUPI (UD), SURATHKAL (SL), ULLAL (ULL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56666 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 187Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BYNDOOR-KGQ PASS - 56666 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MOOKAMBIKA ROAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJOOR
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SENAPURA
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDAPURA
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKUR
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INNANJE
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADUBIDRI
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDIKOOR
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MULKI
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURATHKAL
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THOKUR
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NETHRAVATHI
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOKKOTTU
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ULLAL
  • Arrival 17:06
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJESHWAR
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPALA
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMBLA
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASARAGOD
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BYNDOOR-KGQ PASS depart from MOOKAMBIKA ROAD Railway Station?

BYNDOOR-KGQ PASS (56666) departs from MOOKAMBIKA ROAD Railway Station at 13:05.

How much time BYNDOOR-KGQ PASS take to reach KASARAGOD Railway Station?

BYNDOOR-KGQ PASS reach on day 1 to KASARAGOD Railway Station. The arrival time of BYNDOOR-KGQ PASS at KASARAGOD Railway Station is 18:10.

Distance covered by BYNDOOR-KGQ PASS?

BYNDOOR-KGQ PASS covers 187 km to reach KASARAGOD Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. BYNDOOR-KGQ PASS passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on