RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ERS-KTYM PASSR (56389) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ERS-KTYM PASSR
  • Number
  • 56389
Advertisement

56389 Ers-ktym Passr is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between (null) and (null). Ers-ktym Passr covers total journey of 62 kilometers. At 20:40 it departs from and at 22:30 it arrives at . 56389 Ers-ktym Passr has total 10 stopping station like MULANTURUTTI (MNTT), PIRAVAM ROAD (PVRD), KURUPPAN TARA (KRPP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56389 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ERS-KTYM PASSR
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • 6th May
  • 3 Min
  • 27th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 62Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ERS-KTYM PASSR - 56389 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TRIUPUNITTURA
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MULANTURUTTI
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANJIRAMITTAM
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRAVAM ROAD
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAIKOM
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURUPPAN TARA
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ETTUMANUR
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMARANALLUR
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ERS-KTYM PASSR depart from Railway Station?

ERS-KTYM PASSR (56389) departs from Railway Station at 20:40.

How much time ERS-KTYM PASSR take to reach Railway Station?

ERS-KTYM PASSR reach on day 1 to Railway Station. The arrival time of ERS-KTYM PASSR at Railway Station is 22:30.

Distance covered by ERS-KTYM PASSR?

ERS-KTYM PASSR covers 62 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. ERS-KTYM PASSR passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on