RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ASR HWH SUP SPL (04614) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ASR HWH SUP SPL
  • Number
  • 04614
Advertisement

04614 Asr Hwh Sup Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Baramula (BRML) and Banihal (BAHL). Asr Hwh Sup Spl covers total journey of 134 kilometers. At 09:10 it departs from Baramula and at 12:20 it arrives at Banihal. 04614 Asr Hwh Sup Spl has total 17 stopping station like MAZHOM (MZMA), KAKAPORA (KAPE), ANANTNAG (ANT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04614 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ASR HWH SUP SPL
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 134Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ASR HWH SUP SPL - 04614 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARAMULA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOPORE
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAMRE
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATTAN
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAZHOM
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADGAM
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRINAGAR
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAMPORE
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAKAPORA
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AWANTIPURA
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANJGAM
  • Arrival 11:06
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJBIARA
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANANTNAG
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADURA
  • Arrival 11:36
  • Departure 11:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations QAZIGUND
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANIHAL
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ASR HWH SUP SPL depart from BARAMULA Railway Station?

ASR HWH SUP SPL (04614) departs from BARAMULA Railway Station at 09:10.

How much time ASR HWH SUP SPL take to reach BANIHAL Railway Station?

ASR HWH SUP SPL reach on day 1 to BANIHAL Railway Station. The arrival time of ASR HWH SUP SPL at BANIHAL Railway Station is 12:20.

Distance covered by ASR HWH SUP SPL?

ASR HWH SUP SPL covers 134 km to reach BANIHAL Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. ASR HWH SUP SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on