RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ZARP LTT SPL (01040) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ZARP LTT SPL
  • Number
  • 01040
Advertisement

01040 Zarp Ltt Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Zarap (ZARP) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Zarp Ltt Spl covers total journey of 625 kilometers. At 15:30 it departs from Zarap and at 05:00 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 01040 Zarp Ltt Spl has total 21 stopping station like VAIBHAVWADI RD (VBW), SANGMESHWAR (SGR), VEER (VEER) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01040 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 625Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

ZARP LTT SPL - 01040 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ZARAP
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDGAON ROAD
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VILAVADE
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADAVALI
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARAVALI ROAD
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAVARDA
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VEER
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 572 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 625 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ZARP LTT SPL depart from ZARAP Railway Station?

ZARP LTT SPL (01040) departs from ZARAP Railway Station at 15:30.

How much time ZARP LTT SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

ZARP LTT SPL reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of ZARP LTT SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 05:00.

Distance covered by ZARP LTT SPL?

ZARP LTT SPL covers 625 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. ZARP LTT SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on