RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

YPR SUVIDHA EXP (82666) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • YPR SUVIDHA EXP
  • Number
  • 82666
Advertisement

82666 Ypr Suvidha Exp is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Vasco Da Gama (VSG) and Yesvantpur Jn (YPR). Ypr Suvidha Exp covers total journey of 677 kilometers. At 20:45 it departs from Vasco Da Gama and at 02:53 it arrives at Yesvantpur Jn. 82666 Ypr Suvidha Exp has total 15 stopping station like KULEM (QLM), DHARWAR (DWR), HARIHAR (HRR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82666 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 111 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 677Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 8 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

YPR SUVIDHA EXP - 82666 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VASCO DA GAMA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANVERDAM CHUCH
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULEM
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CASTLE ROCK
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 22:21
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 22:32
  • Departure 22:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAVERI
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIHAR
  • Arrival 23:47
  • Departure 23:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRUR JN
  • Arrival 00:47
  • Departure 00:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 02:17
  • Departure 02:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 611 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:53
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 677 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time YPR SUVIDHA EXP depart from VASCO DA GAMA Railway Station?

YPR SUVIDHA EXP (82666) departs from VASCO DA GAMA Railway Station at 20:45.

How much time YPR SUVIDHA EXP take to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

YPR SUVIDHA EXP reach on day 2 to YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of YPR SUVIDHA EXP at YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station is 02:53.

Distance covered by YPR SUVIDHA EXP?

YPR SUVIDHA EXP covers 677 km to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 111 km/hr. YPR SUVIDHA EXP passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on