RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

YPR-SUR EXP (22134) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • YPR-SUR EXP
  • Number
  • 22134
Advertisement

22134 Ypr-sur Exp is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) and Solapur Jn (SUR). Ypr-sur Exp covers total journey of 654 kilometers. At 20:50 it departs from Yesvantpur Jn and at 08:40 it arrives at Solapur Jn. 22134 Ypr-sur Exp has total 13 stopping station like ANANTAPUR (ATP), MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM), WADI (WADI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22134 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 654Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

YPR-SUR EXP - 22134 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 23:33
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 00:09
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 02:19
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 02:49
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 04:09
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 505 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GULBARGA
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 654 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time YPR-SUR EXP depart from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

YPR-SUR EXP (22134) departs from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at 20:50.

How much time YPR-SUR EXP take to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station?

YPR-SUR EXP reach on day 2 to SOLAPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of YPR-SUR EXP at SOLAPUR JN Railway Station is 08:40.

Distance covered by YPR-SUR EXP?

YPR-SUR EXP covers 654 km to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. YPR-SUR EXP passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on