RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

YPR INDB EXP (19302) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • YPR INDB EXP
  • Number
  • 19302
Advertisement

19302 Ypr Indb Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) and Indore Jn Bg (INDB). Ypr Indb Exp covers total journey of 1907 kilometers. At 11:20 it departs from Yesvantpur Jn and at 05:40 it arrives at Indore Jn Bg. 19302 Ypr Indb Exp has total 32 stopping station like MALKAJGIRI (MJF), AKOLA JN (AK), BHOPAL JN (BPL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19302 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the YPR INDB EXP
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • 14 Min
  • 6th February
  • 7 Min
  • 30th January
  • 31 Min
  • 23rd January
  • 24 Min
  • 16th January
  • 8 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1907Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 42 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

YPR INDB EXP - 19302 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 617 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 722 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 774 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 862 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 884 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 915 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 995 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1043 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW AMRAVATI
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDUR BAZAR
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1243 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARKHER
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1339 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMLA JN
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1421 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1443 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1550 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1636 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1642 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1652 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1722 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1765 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 02:02
  • Departure 02:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1784 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1825 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 04:46
  • Departure 04:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1866 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1907 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time YPR INDB EXP depart from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

YPR INDB EXP (19302) departs from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at 11:20.

How much time YPR INDB EXP take to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

YPR INDB EXP reach on day 3 to INDORE JN BG Railway Station. The arrival time of YPR INDB EXP at INDORE JN BG Railway Station is 05:40.

Distance covered by YPR INDB EXP?

YPR INDB EXP covers 1907 km to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. YPR INDB EXP passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on