RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

YPR INDB EXP (19302) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • YPR INDB EXP
  • Number
  • 19302
Advertisement

19302 Ypr Indb Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) and Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN). Ypr Indb Exp covers total journey of 1929 kilometers. At 11:20 it departs from Yesvantpur Jn and at 06:30 it arrives at Dr Ambedkar Ngr. 19302 Ypr Indb Exp has total 33 stopping station like MALKAJGIRI (MJF), AKOLA JN (AK), BHOPAL JN (BPL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19302 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the YPR INDB EXP
  • 18th September
  • 30 Min
  • 11th September
  • 3 Min
  • 4th September
  • RT
  • 28th August
  • 12 Min
  • 21st August
  • 46 Min
  • 14th August
  • 1 Min
  • 7th August
  • 1 Min
  • 31st July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1929Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 43 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

YPR INDB EXP - 19302 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 505 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 724 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 864 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 887 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 917 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 997 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1046 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1124 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW AMRAVATI
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1212 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDUR BAZAR
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1248 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARKHER
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1344 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMLA JN
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1426 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1449 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1555 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1648 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1654 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAIRAGARH
  • Arrival 23:59
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 1664 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1734 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1777 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 02:02
  • Departure 02:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1796 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1837 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 04:46
  • Departure 04:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1878 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1916 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DR AMBEDKAR NGR
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1929 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time YPR INDB EXP depart from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

YPR INDB EXP (19302) departs from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at 11:20.

How much time YPR INDB EXP take to reach DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station?

YPR INDB EXP reach on day 4 to DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station. The arrival time of YPR INDB EXP at DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station is 06:30.

Distance covered by YPR INDB EXP?

YPR INDB EXP covers 1929 km to reach DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. YPR INDB EXP passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on