RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

YPR-BGM SUVIDHA SPL (82661) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • YPR-BGM SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82661
Advertisement

82661 Ypr-bgm Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Yelhanka Jn (YNK) and Bidar (BIDR). Ypr-bgm Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 654 kilometers. At 17:00 it departs from Yelhanka Jn and at 08:30 it arrives at Bidar. 82661 Ypr-bgm Suvidha Spl has total 13 stopping station like DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM), MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM), WADI (WADI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82661 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the YPR-BGM SUVIDHA SPL
  • 28th October
  • RT
  • 25th October
  • 2 Min
  • 21st October
  • 3 Min
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • 4th October
  • RT
  • 3rd October
  • RT
  • 26th September
  • RT
  • 12th September
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 654Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Fri)

YPR-BGM SUVIDHA SPL - 82661 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAURIBIDANUR
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 529 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HUMNABAD
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 602 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 654 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time YPR-BGM SUVIDHA SPL depart from YELHANKA JN Railway Station?

YPR-BGM SUVIDHA SPL (82661) departs from YELHANKA JN Railway Station at 17:00.

How much time YPR-BGM SUVIDHA SPL take to reach BIDAR Railway Station?

YPR-BGM SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 3 to BIDAR Railway Station. The arrival time of YPR-BGM SUVIDHA SPL at BIDAR Railway Station is 08:30.

Distance covered by YPR-BGM SUVIDHA SPL?

YPR-BGM SUVIDHA SPL covers 654 km to reach BIDAR Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. YPR-BGM SUVIDHA SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on