RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

YPR-BGM SUVIDHA SPECIAL (82657) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • YPR-BGM SUVIDHA SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 82657
Advertisement

82657 Ypr-bgm Suvidha Special is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) and Belgaum (BGM). Ypr-bgm Suvidha Special covers total journey of 607 kilometers. At 23:00 it departs from Yesvantpur Jn and at 11:15 it arrives at Belgaum. 82657 Ypr-bgm Suvidha Special has total 12 stopping station like BIRUR JN (RRB), HAVERI (HVR), ALNAVAR JN (LWR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82657 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the YPR-BGM SUVIDHA SPECIAL
  • 25th October
  • 1 Hr 16 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 607Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

YPR-BGM SUVIDHA SPECIAL - 82657 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRUR JN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIHAR
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAVERI
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALNAVAR JN
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 522 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 607 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time YPR-BGM SUVIDHA SPECIAL depart from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

YPR-BGM SUVIDHA SPECIAL (82657) departs from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at 23:00.

How much time YPR-BGM SUVIDHA SPECIAL take to reach BELGAUM Railway Station?

YPR-BGM SUVIDHA SPECIAL reach on day 2 to BELGAUM Railway Station. The arrival time of YPR-BGM SUVIDHA SPECIAL at BELGAUM Railway Station is 11:15.

Distance covered by YPR-BGM SUVIDHA SPECIAL?

YPR-BGM SUVIDHA SPECIAL covers 607 km to reach BELGAUM Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. YPR-BGM SUVIDHA SPECIAL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on