RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

WINTER SPECIAL X PUNE (01469) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • WINTER SPECIAL X PUNE
  • Number
  • 01469
Advertisement

01469 Winter Special X Pune is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Ernakulam Jn (ERS). Winter Special X Pune covers total journey of 1722 kilometers. At 19:55 it departs from Pune Jn and at 00:15 it arrives at Ernakulam Jn. 01469 Winter Special X Pune has total 31 stopping station like CHIPLUN (CHI), MADGAON (MAO), MULKI (MULK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01469 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the WINTER SPECIAL X PUNE
  • 13th January
  • 33 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1722Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

WINTER SPECIAL X PUNE - 01469 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHINCHVAD
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 538 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 733 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 762 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 808 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 832 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 872 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARWAR
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 954 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUMTA
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1031 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURDESHWAR
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1087 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOOKAMBIKA ROAD
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1130 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUNDAPURA
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1177 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1221 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MULKI
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1267 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURATHKAL
  • Arrival 14:12
  • Departure 14:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1280 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1303 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASARAGOD
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1354 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1440 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1529 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1615 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1647 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1702 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1722 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time WINTER SPECIAL X PUNE depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

WINTER SPECIAL X PUNE (01469) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 19:55.

How much time WINTER SPECIAL X PUNE take to reach ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station?

WINTER SPECIAL X PUNE reach on day 4 to ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of WINTER SPECIAL X PUNE at ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station is 00:15.

Distance covered by WINTER SPECIAL X PUNE?

WINTER SPECIAL X PUNE covers 1722 km to reach ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. WINTER SPECIAL X PUNE passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on