RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VSKP-SFG SUVIDHA SPL EXP (82851) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VSKP-SFG SUVIDHA SPL EXP
  • Number
  • 82851
Advertisement

82851 Vskp-sfg Suvidha Spl Exp is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Visakhapatnam (VSKP) and Subedarganj (SFG). Vskp-sfg Suvidha Spl Exp covers total journey of 1558 kilometers. At 23:50 it departs from Visakhapatnam and at 08:30 it arrives at Subedarganj. 82851 Vskp-sfg Suvidha Spl Exp has total 21 stopping station like KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR), HIJLI (HIJ), KODERMA (KQR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82851 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VSKP-SFG SUVIDHA SPL EXP
  • 10th December
  • 31 Min
  • 3rd December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1558Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

VSKP-SFG SUVIDHA SPL EXP - 82851 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SRIKAKULAM ROAD
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALASA
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 02:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BRAHMAPUR
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARAJ MARTHAPUR
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADRAKH
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 607 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALASORE
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 670 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HIJLI
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 781 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIDNAPORE
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 800 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANKURA
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 903 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 956 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1028 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1402 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1465 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1555 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SUBEDARGANJ
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1558 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VSKP-SFG SUVIDHA SPL EXP depart from VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station?

VSKP-SFG SUVIDHA SPL EXP (82851) departs from VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station at 23:50.

How much time VSKP-SFG SUVIDHA SPL EXP take to reach SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station?

VSKP-SFG SUVIDHA SPL EXP reach on day 3 to SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of VSKP-SFG SUVIDHA SPL EXP at SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station is 08:30.

Distance covered by VSKP-SFG SUVIDHA SPL EXP?

VSKP-SFG SUVIDHA SPL EXP covers 1558 km to reach SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. VSKP-SFG SUVIDHA SPL EXP passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on