RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VIRANGNA SPL SF EXPRESS (04136) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VIRANGNA SPL SF EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 04136
Advertisement

04136 Virangna Spl Sf Express is a -- (--) which is running between Mathura Jn (MTJ) and Allahabad Jn (ALD). Virangna Spl Sf Express covers total journey of 662 kilometers. At 20:00 it departs from Mathura Jn and at 08:00 it arrives at Allahabad Jn. 04136 Virangna Spl Sf Express has total 11 stopping station like GWALIOR (GWL), ORCHHA (ORC), BANDA JN (BNDA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04136 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VIRANGNA SPL SF EXPRESS
  • 18th September
  • 21 Min
  • 16th September
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 662Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Fri)

VIRANGNA SPL SF EXPRESS - 04136 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ORCHHA
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 00:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 02:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 654 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 662 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VIRANGNA SPL SF EXPRESS depart from MATHURA JN Railway Station?

VIRANGNA SPL SF EXPRESS (04136) departs from MATHURA JN Railway Station at 20:00.

How much time VIRANGNA SPL SF EXPRESS take to reach ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station?

VIRANGNA SPL SF EXPRESS reach on day 3 to ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of VIRANGNA SPL SF EXPRESS at ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station is 08:00.

Distance covered by VIRANGNA SPL SF EXPRESS?

VIRANGNA SPL SF EXPRESS covers 662 km to reach ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. VIRANGNA SPL SF EXPRESS passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on