RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VIRANGNA SPL SF EXPRESS (04135) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VIRANGNA SPL SF EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 04135
Advertisement

04135 Virangna Spl Sf Express is a -- (--) which is running between Allahabad Jn (ALD) and Mathura Jn (MTJ). Virangna Spl Sf Express covers total journey of 662 kilometers. At 18:30 it departs from Allahabad Jn and at 06:30 it arrives at Mathura Jn. 04135 Virangna Spl Sf Express has total 11 stopping station like MANIKPUR (MKP), BANDA JN (BNDA), ORCHHA (ORC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04135 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VIRANGNA SPL SF EXPRESS
  • 8th September
  • RT
  • 5th September
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 662Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Sun)

VIRANGNA SPL SF EXPRESS - 04135 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:11
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ORCHHA
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 489 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 662 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VIRANGNA SPL SF EXPRESS depart from ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station?

VIRANGNA SPL SF EXPRESS (04135) departs from ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station at 18:30.

How much time VIRANGNA SPL SF EXPRESS take to reach MATHURA JN Railway Station?

VIRANGNA SPL SF EXPRESS reach on day 3 to MATHURA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of VIRANGNA SPL SF EXPRESS at MATHURA JN Railway Station is 06:30.

Distance covered by VIRANGNA SPL SF EXPRESS?

VIRANGNA SPL SF EXPRESS covers 662 km to reach MATHURA JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. VIRANGNA SPL SF EXPRESS passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on