RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UDZ-BKN SPECIAL (09677) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UDZ-BKN SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 09677
Advertisement

09677 Udz-bkn Special is a -- (--) which is running between Udaipur City (UDZ) and Bikaner Jn (BKN). Udz-bkn Special covers total journey of 762 kilometers. At 18:45 it departs from Udaipur City and at 09:25 it arrives at Bikaner Jn. 09677 Udz-bkn Special has total 18 stopping station like BHILWARA (BHL), KISHANGARH (KSG), CHURU (CUR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09677 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UDZ-BKN SPECIAL
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 762Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

UDZ-BKN SPECIAL - 09677 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDERIYA
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RINGAS JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIKAR JN
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 582 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 625 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJALDESAR
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SRI DUNGARGARH
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 689 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAPASAR
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 762 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UDZ-BKN SPECIAL depart from UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

UDZ-BKN SPECIAL (09677) departs from UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at 18:45.

How much time UDZ-BKN SPECIAL take to reach BIKANER JN Railway Station?

UDZ-BKN SPECIAL reach on day 3 to BIKANER JN Railway Station. The arrival time of UDZ-BKN SPECIAL at BIKANER JN Railway Station is 09:25.

Distance covered by UDZ-BKN SPECIAL?

UDZ-BKN SPECIAL covers 762 km to reach BIKANER JN Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. UDZ-BKN SPECIAL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on