RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UDN PNBE SPECIAL (09041) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UDN PNBE SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 09041
Advertisement

09041 Udn Pnbe Special is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Vellankanni (VLNK). Udn Pnbe Special covers total journey of 1647 kilometers. At 22:50 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 13:20 it arrives at Vellankanni. 09041 Udn Pnbe Special has total 35 stopping station like GULBARGA (GR), TADIPATRI (TU), KATPADI JN (KPD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09041 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1647Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 38 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

UDN PNBE SPECIAL - 09041 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 01:32
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 03:02
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GULBARGA
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 592 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 667 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 764 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 805 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 857 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 885 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 933 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDDANURU
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 987 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1003 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1042 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1093 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODURU
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1126 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1167 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUTTANI
  • Arrival 02:13
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1222 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1293 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VELLORE CANT
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1303 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUVANNAMALAI
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1386 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VILLUPURAM JN
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1454 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPADRIPULYUR
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1496 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CUDDALORE PORT
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1500 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIDAMBARAM
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1538 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAYILADUTURAI J
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1575 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THIRUVARUR JN
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1614 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGAPPATTINAM
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1637 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VELLANKANNI
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1647 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UDN PNBE SPECIAL depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

UDN PNBE SPECIAL (09041) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 22:50.

How much time UDN PNBE SPECIAL take to reach VELLANKANNI Railway Station?

UDN PNBE SPECIAL reach on day 3 to VELLANKANNI Railway Station. The arrival time of UDN PNBE SPECIAL at VELLANKANNI Railway Station is 13:20.

Distance covered by UDN PNBE SPECIAL?

UDN PNBE SPECIAL covers 1647 km to reach VELLANKANNI Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. UDN PNBE SPECIAL passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on