RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UBL YNK EXP (06584) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UBL YNK EXP
  • Number
  • 06584
Advertisement

06584 Ubl Ynk Exp is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Hubballi Jn (UBL) and Yelhanka Jn (YNK). Ubl Ynk Exp covers total journey of 677 kilometers. At 16:45 it departs from Hubballi Jn and at 08:00 it arrives at Yelhanka Jn. 06584 Ubl Ynk Exp has total 14 stopping station like HOSAPETE JN (HPT), RAYADRUG (RDG), KADUR (DRU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 06584 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 677Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

UBL YNK EXP - 06584 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPPAL
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOSAPETE JN
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TORANAGALLU
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYADRUG
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITRADURG
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIKJAJUR JN
  • Arrival 02:22
  • Departure 02:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KADUR
  • Arrival 03:29
  • Departure 03:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 602 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIK BANAVAR
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 658 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 677 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UBL YNK EXP depart from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

UBL YNK EXP (06584) departs from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at 16:45.

How much time UBL YNK EXP take to reach YELHANKA JN Railway Station?

UBL YNK EXP reach on day 2 to YELHANKA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of UBL YNK EXP at YELHANKA JN Railway Station is 08:00.

Distance covered by UBL YNK EXP?

UBL YNK EXP covers 677 km to reach YELHANKA JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. UBL YNK EXP passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on