RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UBL-MAS BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS (17313) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UBL-MAS BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 17313
Advertisement

17313 Ubl-mas Bi-weekly Express is a -- (--) which is running between Hubballi Jn (UBL) and Chennai Central (MAS). Ubl-mas Bi-weekly Express covers total journey of 710 kilometers. At 21:05 it departs from Hubballi Jn and at 10:50 it arrives at Chennai Central. 17313 Ubl-mas Bi-weekly Express has total 10 stopping station like KOPPAL (KBL), BELLARY JN (BAY), CUDDAPAH (HX) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17313 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UBL-MAS BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS
  • 15th November
  • 34 Min
  • 12th November
  • RT
  • 8th November
  • 4 Min
  • 5th November
  • 22 Min
  • 1st November
  • 6 Min
  • 29th October
  • RT
  • 25th October
  • 24 Min
  • 22nd October
  • 14 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 710Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Fri)

UBL-MAS BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS - 17313 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPPAL
  • Arrival 23:02
  • Departure 23:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSAPETE JN
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 641 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENNAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UBL-MAS BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS depart from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

UBL-MAS BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS (17313) departs from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at 21:05.

How much time UBL-MAS BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS take to reach CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station?

UBL-MAS BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS reach on day 3 to CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of UBL-MAS BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS at CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station is 10:50.

Distance covered by UBL-MAS BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS?

UBL-MAS BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS covers 710 km to reach CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. UBL-MAS BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on