RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TSK - GAYA SUVIDHA SPL (82520) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TSK - GAYA SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82520
Advertisement

82520 Tsk - Gaya Suvidha Spl is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Tinsukia Jn (TSK) and Gaya Jn (GAYA). Tsk - Gaya Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1483 kilometers. At 20:55 it departs from Tinsukia Jn and at 05:40 it arrives at Gaya Jn. 82520 Tsk - Gaya Suvidha Spl has total 34 stopping station like VISWANATH CHRLI (VNE), KOKRAJHAR (KOJ), SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82520 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TSK - GAYA SUVIDHA SPL
  • 8th November
  • 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1483Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

TSK - GAYA SUVIDHA SPL - 82520 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TINSUKIA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW TINSUKIA JN
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIBRUGARH
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHEMAJI
  • Arrival 23:16
  • Departure 23:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOGAMUKH
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NORTH LAKHIMPUR
  • Arrival 00:56
  • Departure 01:01
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARMUTI
  • Arrival 01:32
  • Departure 01:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOHPUR
  • Arrival 02:16
  • Departure 02:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VISWANATH CHRLI
  • Arrival 03:32
  • Departure 03:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANGAPARA NORTH
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW MISAMARI
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDALGURI
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANGLA
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARPETA ROAD
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 591 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOKRAJHAR
  • Arrival 10:56
  • Departure 10:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW ALIPURDUAR
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 701 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 719 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 845 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 933 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARSOI JN
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 990 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1078 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1126 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHIBGANJ JN
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1256 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:02
  • Departure 01:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1309 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABHAIPUR
  • Arrival 01:27
  • Departure 01:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1331 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1354 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHEIKPURA
  • Arrival 03:17
  • Departure 03:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1380 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARIS ALEGANJ
  • Arrival 03:42
  • Departure 03:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1406 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAWADAH
  • Arrival 04:02
  • Departure 04:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1424 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TILAYA
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1442 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1483 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TSK - GAYA SUVIDHA SPL depart from TINSUKIA JN Railway Station?

TSK - GAYA SUVIDHA SPL (82520) departs from TINSUKIA JN Railway Station at 20:55.

How much time TSK - GAYA SUVIDHA SPL take to reach GAYA JN Railway Station?

TSK - GAYA SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 3 to GAYA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of TSK - GAYA SUVIDHA SPL at GAYA JN Railway Station is 05:40.

Distance covered by TSK - GAYA SUVIDHA SPL?

TSK - GAYA SUVIDHA SPL covers 1483 km to reach GAYA JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. TSK - GAYA SUVIDHA SPL passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on