RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TPTY SC SPL (07430) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TPTY SC SPL
  • Number
  • 07430
Advertisement

07430 Tpty Sc Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Tirupati (TPTY) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Tpty Sc Spl covers total journey of 735 kilometers. At 17:00 it departs from Tirupati and at 05:55 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 07430 Tpty Sc Spl has total 11 stopping station like GUDUR JN (GDR), ONGOLE (OGL), VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07430 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 735Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

TPTY SC SPL - 07430 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 22:06
  • Departure 22:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 593 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 603 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TPTY SC SPL depart from TIRUPATI Railway Station?

TPTY SC SPL (07430) departs from TIRUPATI Railway Station at 17:00.

How much time TPTY SC SPL take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

TPTY SC SPL reach on day 3 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of TPTY SC SPL at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 05:55.

Distance covered by TPTY SC SPL?

TPTY SC SPL covers 735 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. TPTY SC SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on