RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TPTY CCT SPL (07432) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TPTY CCT SPL
  • Number
  • 07432
Advertisement

07432 Tpty Cct Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Tirupati (TPTY) and Kakinada Town (CCT). Tpty Cct Spl covers total journey of 598 kilometers. At 18:50 it departs from Tirupati and at 05:30 it arrives at Kakinada Town. 07432 Tpty Cct Spl has total 13 stopping station like GUDUR JN (GDR), TENALI JN (TEL), TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07432 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 598Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Sun)

TPTY CCT SPL - 07432 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SRI KALAHASTI
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 03:12
  • Departure 03:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 586 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAKINADA TOWN
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TPTY CCT SPL depart from TIRUPATI Railway Station?

TPTY CCT SPL (07432) departs from TIRUPATI Railway Station at 18:50.

How much time TPTY CCT SPL take to reach KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station?

TPTY CCT SPL reach on day 3 to KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station. The arrival time of TPTY CCT SPL at KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station is 05:30.

Distance covered by TPTY CCT SPL?

TPTY CCT SPL covers 598 km to reach KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. TPTY CCT SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on