RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

THVM ADI SPL (09417) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • THVM ADI SPL
  • Number
  • 09417
Advertisement

09417 Thvm Adi Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Thivim (THVM) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Thvm Adi Spl covers total journey of 1130 kilometers. At 16:30 it departs from Thivim and at 16:00 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 09417 Thvm Adi Spl has total 27 stopping station like RAJAPUR ROAD (RAJP), MANGAON (MNI), VAPI (VAPI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09417 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1130Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

THVM ADI SPL - 09417 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADURE
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VEER
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 485 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 02:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 508 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 545 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 687 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOISAR
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 738 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHANU ROAD
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 759 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 809 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 833 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 10:51
  • Departure 10:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 872 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 902 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 961 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1031 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1067 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1085 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1130 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time THVM ADI SPL depart from THIVIM Railway Station?

THVM ADI SPL (09417) departs from THIVIM Railway Station at 16:30.

How much time THVM ADI SPL take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

THVM ADI SPL reach on day 2 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of THVM ADI SPL at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 16:00.

Distance covered by THVM ADI SPL?

THVM ADI SPL covers 1130 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. THVM ADI SPL passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on