RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

THVM ADI SPL (09417) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • THVM ADI SPL
  • Number
  • 09417
Advertisement

09417 Thvm Adi Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Thvm Adi Spl covers total journey of 1741 kilometers. At 19:55 it departs from Ahmedabad Jn and at 08:45 it arrives at Patna Jn. 09417 Thvm Adi Spl has total 18 stopping station like KOTA JN (KOTA), BAYANA JN (BXN), ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09417 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1741Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 36 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

THVM ADI SPL - 09417 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 03:46
  • Departure 03:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 597 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 705 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 769 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 846 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 930 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 953 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1183 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1530 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1624 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1692 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1732 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1741 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time THVM ADI SPL depart from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

THVM ADI SPL (09417) departs from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at 19:55.

How much time THVM ADI SPL take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

THVM ADI SPL reach on day 4 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of THVM ADI SPL at PATNA JN Railway Station is 08:45.

Distance covered by THVM ADI SPL?

THVM ADI SPL covers 1741 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. THVM ADI SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on