RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

THIVIM LTT SPL (01046) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • THIVIM LTT SPL
  • Number
  • 01046
Advertisement

01046 Thivim Ltt Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Karmali (KRMI) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Thivim Ltt Spl covers total journey of 710 kilometers. At 12:50 it departs from Karmali and at 00:20 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 01046 Thivim Ltt Spl has total 11 stopping station like KUDAL (KUDL), RATNAGIRI (RN), KHED (KHED) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01046 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the THIVIM LTT SPL
  • 4th January
  • 2 Hr 26 Min
  • 28th December
  • 3 Hr 30 Min
  • 21st December
  • 2 Hr 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 710Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

THIVIM LTT SPL - 01046 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 657 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 692 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time THIVIM LTT SPL depart from KARMALI Railway Station?

THIVIM LTT SPL (01046) departs from KARMALI Railway Station at 12:50.

How much time THIVIM LTT SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

THIVIM LTT SPL reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of THIVIM LTT SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 00:20.

Distance covered by THIVIM LTT SPL?

THIVIM LTT SPL covers 710 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. THIVIM LTT SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on