RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

THIVIM LTT SPL (01046) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • THIVIM LTT SPL
  • Number
  • 01046
Advertisement

01046 Thivim Ltt Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Thivim (THVM) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Thivim Ltt Spl covers total journey of 669 kilometers. At 14:20 it departs from Thivim and at 00:20 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 01046 Thivim Ltt Spl has total 10 stopping station like KANKAVALI (KKW), CHIPLUN (CHI), ROHA (ROHA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01046 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the THIVIM LTT SPL
  • 4th January
  • 2 Hr 26 Min
  • 28th December
  • 3 Hr 30 Min
  • 21st December
  • 2 Hr 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 67 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 669Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

THIVIM LTT SPL - 01046 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 15:26
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 539 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 651 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 669 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time THIVIM LTT SPL depart from THIVIM Railway Station?

THIVIM LTT SPL (01046) departs from THIVIM Railway Station at 14:20.

How much time THIVIM LTT SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

THIVIM LTT SPL reach on day 2 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of THIVIM LTT SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 00:20.

Distance covered by THIVIM LTT SPL?

THIVIM LTT SPL covers 669 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 67 km/hr. THIVIM LTT SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on