RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

THIVIM AJNI SPL (01120) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • THIVIM AJNI SPL
  • Number
  • 01120
Advertisement

01120 Thivim Ajni Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Thivim (THVM) and Ajni (AJNI). Thivim Ajni Spl covers total journey of 1430 kilometers. At 23:00 it departs from Thivim and at 22:50 it arrives at Ajni. 01120 Thivim Ajni Spl has total 23 stopping station like KHED (KHED), NASIK ROAD (NK), MALKAPUR (MKU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01120 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the THIVIM AJNI SPL
  • 8th January
  • RT
  • 1st January
  • 4 Hr 40 Min
  • 25th December
  • 4 Hr 27 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1430Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

THIVIM AJNI SPL - 01120 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 00:06
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 04:02
  • Departure 04:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 539 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 650 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 733 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 783 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 857 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 924 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1016 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1040 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1090 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1354 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1430 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time THIVIM AJNI SPL depart from THIVIM Railway Station?

THIVIM AJNI SPL (01120) departs from THIVIM Railway Station at 23:00.

How much time THIVIM AJNI SPL take to reach AJNI Railway Station?

THIVIM AJNI SPL reach on day 2 to AJNI Railway Station. The arrival time of THIVIM AJNI SPL at AJNI Railway Station is 22:50.

Distance covered by THIVIM AJNI SPL?

THIVIM AJNI SPL covers 1430 km to reach AJNI Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. THIVIM AJNI SPL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on