RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TEN TBM SUVIDHA (82614) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TEN TBM SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 82614
Advertisement

82614 Ten Tbm Suvidha is a -- (--) which is running between Chennai Central (MAS) and Santragachi Jn (SRC). Ten Tbm Suvidha covers total journey of 1641 kilometers. At 15:15 it departs from Chennai Central and at 19:00 it arrives at Santragachi Jn. 82614 Ten Tbm Suvidha has total 19 stopping station like VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA), ANAKAPALLE (AKP), BRAHMAPUR (BAM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82614 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TEN TBM SUVIDHA
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • 4 Min
  • 8th May
  • RT
  • 1st May
  • 1 Hr 50 Min
  • 24th April
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1641Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

TEN TBM SUVIDHA - 82614 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHENNAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 490 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 630 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 747 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 763 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 828 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALASA
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 970 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BRAHMAPUR
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1044 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1191 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1210 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHADRAKH
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1353 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALASORE
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1415 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1533 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANTRAGACHI JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1641 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TEN TBM SUVIDHA depart from CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station?

TEN TBM SUVIDHA (82614) departs from CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station at 15:15.

How much time TEN TBM SUVIDHA take to reach SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station?

TEN TBM SUVIDHA reach on day 3 to SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of TEN TBM SUVIDHA at SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station is 19:00.

Distance covered by TEN TBM SUVIDHA?

TEN TBM SUVIDHA covers 1641 km to reach SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. TEN TBM SUVIDHA passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on