RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TBM QLN EXPRESS (06027) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TBM QLN EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 06027
Advertisement

06027 Tbm Qln Express is a -- (--) which is running between Krishnarajapurm (KJM) and Kochuveli (KCVL). Tbm Qln Express covers total journey of 837 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Krishnarajapurm and at 06:00 it arrives at Kochuveli. 06027 Tbm Qln Express has total 12 stopping station like ERODE JN (ED), THRISUR (TCR), KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 06027 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TBM QLN EXPRESS
  • 7th January
  • 4th January
  • 5 Min
  • 2nd January
  • 31st December
  • 28th December
  • 26th December
  • 24th December
  • 21st December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 837Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

TBM QLN EXPRESS - 06027 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KRISHNARAJAPURM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations WHITEFIELD
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANGARAPET
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 473 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 02:12
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 683 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 738 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 779 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOCHUVELI
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 837 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TBM QLN EXPRESS depart from KRISHNARAJAPURM Railway Station?

TBM QLN EXPRESS (06027) departs from KRISHNARAJAPURM Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time TBM QLN EXPRESS take to reach KOCHUVELI Railway Station?

TBM QLN EXPRESS reach on day 3 to KOCHUVELI Railway Station. The arrival time of TBM QLN EXPRESS at KOCHUVELI Railway Station is 06:00.

Distance covered by TBM QLN EXPRESS?

TBM QLN EXPRESS covers 837 km to reach KOCHUVELI Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. TBM QLN EXPRESS passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on