RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SVDK YPR SUVDHA (82652) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SVDK YPR SUVDHA
  • Number
  • 82652
Advertisement

82652 Svdk Ypr Suvdha is a Mail Express (MAIL_EXP) which is running between Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK) and Yesvantpur Jn (YPR). Svdk Ypr Suvdha covers total journey of 3257 kilometers. At 05:40 it departs from Shmata Vd Katra and at 15:00 it arrives at Yesvantpur Jn. 82652 Svdk Ypr Suvdha has total 19 stopping station like NEW DELHI (NDLS), BALHARSHAH (BPQ), YADGIR (YG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82652 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 3257Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 57 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MAIL_EXP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

SVDK YPR SUVDHA - 82652 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHMATA VD KATRA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 654 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 23:02
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1064 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1359 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1742 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1953 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2197 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2337 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2505 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2560 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 2628 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 2656 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 2749 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2799 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3193 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 3257 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SVDK YPR SUVDHA depart from SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station?

SVDK YPR SUVDHA (82652) departs from SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station at 05:40.

How much time SVDK YPR SUVDHA take to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

SVDK YPR SUVDHA reach on day 3 to YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SVDK YPR SUVDHA at YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station is 15:00.

Distance covered by SVDK YPR SUVDHA?

SVDK YPR SUVDHA covers 3257 km to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. SVDK YPR SUVDHA passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on