RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SUVIDHA SPL PUNE - MUV (82117) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SUVIDHA SPL PUNE - MUV
  • Number
  • 82117
Advertisement

82117 Suvidha Spl Pune - Muv is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Manduadih (MUV). Suvidha Spl Pune - Muv covers total journey of 1536 kilometers. At 07:50 it departs from Pune Jn and at 13:10 it arrives at Manduadih. 82117 Suvidha Spl Pune - Muv has total 17 stopping station like MANMAD JN (MMR), JABALPUR (JBP), MANIKPUR (MKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82117 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SUVIDHA SPL PUNE - MUV
  • 7th November
  • RT
  • 31st October
  • RT
  • 24th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1536Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

SUVIDHA SPL PUNE - MUV - 82117 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:07
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 804 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 871 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1049 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1139 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1202 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1238 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1315 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1370 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1415 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1480 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1536 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SUVIDHA SPL PUNE - MUV depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

SUVIDHA SPL PUNE - MUV (82117) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 07:50.

How much time SUVIDHA SPL PUNE - MUV take to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station?

SUVIDHA SPL PUNE - MUV reach on day 3 to MANDUADIH Railway Station. The arrival time of SUVIDHA SPL PUNE - MUV at MANDUADIH Railway Station is 13:10.

Distance covered by SUVIDHA SPL PUNE - MUV?

SUVIDHA SPL PUNE - MUV covers 1536 km to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. SUVIDHA SPL PUNE - MUV passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on