RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SUVIDHA SPL MUV - PUNE (82118) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SUVIDHA SPL MUV - PUNE
  • Number
  • 82118
Advertisement

82118 Suvidha Spl Muv - Pune is a -- (--) which is running between Manduadih (MUV) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Suvidha Spl Muv - Pune covers total journey of 1536 kilometers. At 15:40 it departs from Manduadih and at 22:30 it arrives at Pune Jn. 82118 Suvidha Spl Muv - Pune has total 17 stopping station like MANIKPUR (MKP), JABALPUR (JBP), MANMAD JN (MMR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82118 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SUVIDHA SPL MUV - PUNE
  • 8th November
  • RT
  • 1st November
  • RT
  • 25th October
  • 3 Min
  • 18th October
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1536Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

SUVIDHA SPL MUV - PUNE - 82118 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 733 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1040 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1224 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1266 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1310 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1536 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SUVIDHA SPL MUV - PUNE depart from MANDUADIH Railway Station?

SUVIDHA SPL MUV - PUNE (82118) departs from MANDUADIH Railway Station at 15:40.

How much time SUVIDHA SPL MUV - PUNE take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

SUVIDHA SPL MUV - PUNE reach on day 3 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SUVIDHA SPL MUV - PUNE at PUNE JN Railway Station is 22:30.

Distance covered by SUVIDHA SPL MUV - PUNE?

SUVIDHA SPL MUV - PUNE covers 1536 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. SUVIDHA SPL MUV - PUNE passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on