RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SUVIDHA SPECIAL X PUNE (82109) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SUVIDHA SPECIAL X PUNE
  • Number
  • 82109
Advertisement

82109 Suvidha Special X Pune is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and H Nizamuddin (NZM). Suvidha Special X Pune covers total journey of 1520 kilometers. At 00:25 it departs from Pune Jn and at 01:00 it arrives at H Nizamuddin. 82109 Suvidha Special X Pune has total 13 stopping station like VASAI ROAD (BSR), BHARUCH JN (BH), KOTA JN (KOTA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82109 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SUVIDHA SPECIAL X PUNE
  • 5th November
  • 5 Min
  • 29th October
  • RT
  • 22nd October
  • 17 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1520Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

SUVIDHA SPECIAL X PUNE - 82109 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 01:28
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:08
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 797 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1063 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1387 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1520 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SUVIDHA SPECIAL X PUNE depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

SUVIDHA SPECIAL X PUNE (82109) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 00:25.

How much time SUVIDHA SPECIAL X PUNE take to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

SUVIDHA SPECIAL X PUNE reach on day 3 to H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of SUVIDHA SPECIAL X PUNE at H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station is 01:00.

Distance covered by SUVIDHA SPECIAL X PUNE?

SUVIDHA SPECIAL X PUNE covers 1520 km to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. SUVIDHA SPECIAL X PUNE passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on