RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SUVIDHA SPECIAL X NZM (82110) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SUVIDHA SPECIAL X NZM
  • Number
  • 82110
Advertisement

82110 Suvidha Special X Nzm is a -- (--) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Suvidha Special X Nzm covers total journey of 1520 kilometers. At 04:00 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 07:25 it arrives at Pune Jn. 82110 Suvidha Special X Nzm has total 13 stopping station like KOTA JN (KOTA), BHARUCH JN (BH), VASAI ROAD (BSR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82110 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SUVIDHA SPECIAL X NZM
  • 6th November
  • 3 Min
  • 30th October
  • RT
  • 23rd October
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1520Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

SUVIDHA SPECIAL X NZM - 82110 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 724 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 986 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1056 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1207 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1330 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 04:47
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1382 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1456 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1520 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SUVIDHA SPECIAL X NZM depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

SUVIDHA SPECIAL X NZM (82110) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 04:00.

How much time SUVIDHA SPECIAL X NZM take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

SUVIDHA SPECIAL X NZM reach on day 3 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SUVIDHA SPECIAL X NZM at PUNE JN Railway Station is 07:25.

Distance covered by SUVIDHA SPECIAL X NZM?

SUVIDHA SPECIAL X NZM covers 1520 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. SUVIDHA SPECIAL X NZM passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on