RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SUVIDHA SPECIAL X LTT (82101) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SUVIDHA SPECIAL X LTT
  • Number
  • 82101
Advertisement

82101 Suvidha Special X Ltt is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Varanasi Jn (BSB). Suvidha Special X Ltt covers total journey of 1496 kilometers. At 23:05 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 01:30 it arrives at Varanasi Jn. 82101 Suvidha Special X Ltt has total 14 stopping station like IGATPURI (IGP), KHANDWA (KNW), KATNI (KTE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82101 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SUVIDHA SPECIAL X LTT
  • 3rd November
  • 4 Hr 11 Min
  • 27th October
  • RT
  • 20th October
  • 5 Hr 35 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1496Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

SUVIDHA SPECIAL X LTT - 82101 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 981 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1072 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1170 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1247 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1339 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1496 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SUVIDHA SPECIAL X LTT depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

SUVIDHA SPECIAL X LTT (82101) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 23:05.

How much time SUVIDHA SPECIAL X LTT take to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station?

SUVIDHA SPECIAL X LTT reach on day 4 to VARANASI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SUVIDHA SPECIAL X LTT at VARANASI JN Railway Station is 01:30.

Distance covered by SUVIDHA SPECIAL X LTT?

SUVIDHA SPECIAL X LTT covers 1496 km to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. SUVIDHA SPECIAL X LTT passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on