RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SUVIDHA SPECIAL X BSB (82102) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SUVIDHA SPECIAL X BSB
  • Number
  • 82102
Advertisement

82102 Suvidha Special X Bsb is a -- (--) which is running between Varanasi Jn (BSB) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Suvidha Special X Bsb covers total journey of 1496 kilometers. At 08:00 it departs from Varanasi Jn and at 08:20 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 82102 Suvidha Special X Bsb has total 14 stopping station like SATNA (STA), ITARSI JN (ET), NASIK ROAD (NK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82102 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SUVIDHA SPECIAL X BSB
  • 5th November
  • 4 Hr 14 Min
  • 29th October
  • 2 Hr 3 Min
  • 22nd October
  • 8 Hr 20 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1496Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

SUVIDHA SPECIAL X BSB - 82102 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 760 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 944 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1067 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1324 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1375 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1458 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1478 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1496 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SUVIDHA SPECIAL X BSB depart from VARANASI JN Railway Station?

SUVIDHA SPECIAL X BSB (82102) departs from VARANASI JN Railway Station at 08:00.

How much time SUVIDHA SPECIAL X BSB take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

SUVIDHA SPECIAL X BSB reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of SUVIDHA SPECIAL X BSB at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 08:20.

Distance covered by SUVIDHA SPECIAL X BSB?

SUVIDHA SPECIAL X BSB covers 1496 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. SUVIDHA SPECIAL X BSB passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on