RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SUR-YPR EXP (22133) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SUR-YPR EXP
  • Number
  • 22133
Advertisement

22133 Sur-ypr Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Solapur Jn (SUR) and C Shahumharaj T (KOP). Sur-ypr Exp covers total journey of 315 kilometers. At 23:50 it departs from Solapur Jn and at 05:30 it arrives at C Shahumharaj T. 22133 Sur-ypr Exp has total 9 stopping station like MODNIMB (MLB), SANGOLA (SGLA), KAVATHE MAHANKL (KVK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22133 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 315Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SUR-YPR EXP - 22133 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MODNIMB
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANDHARPUR
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGOLA
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHALGAON
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAVATHE MAHANKL
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHAHUMHARAJ T
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SUR-YPR EXP depart from SOLAPUR JN Railway Station?

SUR-YPR EXP (22133) departs from SOLAPUR JN Railway Station at 23:50.

How much time SUR-YPR EXP take to reach C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station?

SUR-YPR EXP reach on day 3 to C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station. The arrival time of SUR-YPR EXP at C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station is 05:30.

Distance covered by SUR-YPR EXP?

SUR-YPR EXP covers 315 km to reach C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. SUR-YPR EXP passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on