RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SSM GARIB RATH (22410) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SSM GARIB RATH
  • Number
  • 22410
Advertisement

22410 Ssm Garib Rath is a -- (--) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Gaya Jn (GAYA). Ssm Garib Rath covers total journey of 977 kilometers. At 19:10 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 10:00 it arrives at Gaya Jn. 22410 Ssm Garib Rath has total 10 stopping station like KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB), (DDU), SASARAM (SSM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22410 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SSM GARIB RATH
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • 3rd August
  • RT
  • 27th July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 6th July
  • RT
  • 29th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 66 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 977Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

SSM GARIB RATH - 22410 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 774 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 826 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 874 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 891 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 908 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 977 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SSM GARIB RATH depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

SSM GARIB RATH (22410) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 19:10.

How much time SSM GARIB RATH take to reach GAYA JN Railway Station?

SSM GARIB RATH reach on day 3 to GAYA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SSM GARIB RATH at GAYA JN Railway Station is 10:00.

Distance covered by SSM GARIB RATH?

SSM GARIB RATH covers 977 km to reach GAYA JN Railway Station at average speed of 66 km/hr. SSM GARIB RATH passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on