RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SRC PDY WEKLY SUVIDHA SPL (80867) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SRC PDY WEKLY SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 80867
Advertisement

80867 Src Pdy Wekly Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Santragachi Jn (SRC) and Puducherry (PDY). Src Pdy Wekly Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1864 kilometers. At 14:10 it departs from Santragachi Jn and at 21:45 it arrives at Puducherry. 80867 Src Pdy Wekly Suvidha Spl has total 29 stopping station like BRAHMAPUR (BAM), TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD), GUDUR JN (GDR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 80867 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SRC PDY WEKLY SUVIDHA SPL
  • 14th October
  • 38 Min
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1864Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

SRC PDY WEKLY SUVIDHA SPL - 80867 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SANTRAGACHI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALASORE
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADRAKH
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAJPUR K ROAD
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 474 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BRAHMAPUR
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALASA
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 836 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTTAVALASA
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 871 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 901 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1034 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1084 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1126 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1174 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1234 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1265 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1323 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1372 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 13:04
  • Departure 13:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1488 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1526 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAYUDUPETA
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1554 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SULLURUPETA
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1581 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENNAI EGMORE
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1668 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TAMBARAM
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1693 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENGALPATTU
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1724 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VILLUPURAM JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1827 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUDUCHERRY
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1864 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SRC PDY WEKLY SUVIDHA SPL depart from SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station?

SRC PDY WEKLY SUVIDHA SPL (80867) departs from SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station at 14:10.

How much time SRC PDY WEKLY SUVIDHA SPL take to reach PUDUCHERRY Railway Station?

SRC PDY WEKLY SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 3 to PUDUCHERRY Railway Station. The arrival time of SRC PDY WEKLY SUVIDHA SPL at PUDUCHERRY Railway Station is 21:45.

Distance covered by SRC PDY WEKLY SUVIDHA SPL?

SRC PDY WEKLY SUVIDHA SPL covers 1864 km to reach PUDUCHERRY Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. SRC PDY WEKLY SUVIDHA SPL passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on