RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SRC MAS SUVIDHA SPL (80841) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SRC MAS SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 80841
Advertisement

80841 Src Mas Suvidha Spl is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Santragachi Jn (SRC) and Chennai Central (MAS). Src Mas Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1665 kilometers. At 23:50 it departs from Santragachi Jn and at 05:30 it arrives at Chennai Central. 80841 Src Mas Suvidha Spl has total 21 stopping station like KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR), SIMHACHALAM NORTH (SCMN), ELURU (EE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 80841 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SRC MAS SUVIDHA SPL
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 3rd October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1665Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

SRC MAS SUVIDHA SPL - 80841 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SANTRAGACHI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALASORE
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADRAKH
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BRAHMAPUR
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALASA
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 837 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTTAVALASA
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 872 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIMHACHALAM NORTH
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 889 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 902 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 918 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1035 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1086 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1176 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1235 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1373 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1489 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1528 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENNAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1665 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SRC MAS SUVIDHA SPL depart from SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station?

SRC MAS SUVIDHA SPL (80841) departs from SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station at 23:50.

How much time SRC MAS SUVIDHA SPL take to reach CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station?

SRC MAS SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 3 to CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of SRC MAS SUVIDHA SPL at CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station is 05:30.

Distance covered by SRC MAS SUVIDHA SPL?

SRC MAS SUVIDHA SPL covers 1665 km to reach CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. SRC MAS SUVIDHA SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on