RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SRC-HAPA SUVIDHA SPECIAL (82034) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SRC-HAPA SUVIDHA SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 82034
Advertisement

82034 Src-hapa Suvidha Special is a -- (--) which is running between Santragachi Jn (SRC) and Hapa (HAPA). Src-hapa Suvidha Special covers total journey of 2403 kilometers. At 21:05 it departs from Santragachi Jn and at 16:35 it arrives at Hapa. 82034 Src-hapa Suvidha Special has total 30 stopping station like RAIPUR JN (R), MALKAPUR (MKU), VADODARA JN (BRC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82034 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SRC-HAPA SUVIDHA SPECIAL
  • 1st November
  • 3 Min
  • 25th October
  • 1 Min
  • 11th October
  • 55 Min
  • 4th October
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2403Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 43 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

SRC-HAPA SUVIDHA SPECIAL - 82034 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SANTRAGACHI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 712 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 822 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 859 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 994 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1124 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1203 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1298 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1466 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1516 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1541 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1596 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1691 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1852 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1910 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1980 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2016 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2034 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2080 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2145 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2211 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2285 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2327 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2403 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SRC-HAPA SUVIDHA SPECIAL depart from SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station?

SRC-HAPA SUVIDHA SPECIAL (82034) departs from SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station at 21:05.

How much time SRC-HAPA SUVIDHA SPECIAL take to reach HAPA Railway Station?

SRC-HAPA SUVIDHA SPECIAL reach on day 4 to HAPA Railway Station. The arrival time of SRC-HAPA SUVIDHA SPECIAL at HAPA Railway Station is 16:35.

Distance covered by SRC-HAPA SUVIDHA SPECIAL?

SRC-HAPA SUVIDHA SPECIAL covers 2403 km to reach HAPA Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. SRC-HAPA SUVIDHA SPECIAL passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on