RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SRC HAPA AC SPL (02834) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SRC HAPA AC SPL
  • Number
  • 02834
Advertisement

02834 Src Hapa Ac Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Santragachi Jn (SRC) and Hapa (HAPA). Src Hapa Ac Spl covers total journey of 2399 kilometers. At 21:05 it departs from Santragachi Jn and at 16:35 it arrives at Hapa. 02834 Src Hapa Ac Spl has total 30 stopping station like RAIPUR JN (R), MALKAPUR (MKU), VADODARA JN (BRC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02834 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SRC HAPA AC SPL
  • 4th January
  • RT
  • 28th December
  • 42 Min
  • 21st December
  • 51 Min
  • 14th December
  • 33 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2399Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 43 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

SRC HAPA AC SPL - 02834 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SANTRAGACHI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 820 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 857 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 992 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1297 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1375 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1465 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1516 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1540 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1595 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1691 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1851 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1910 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1980 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2016 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2034 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2080 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2145 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2209 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2284 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2325 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2399 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SRC HAPA AC SPL depart from SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station?

SRC HAPA AC SPL (02834) departs from SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station at 21:05.

How much time SRC HAPA AC SPL take to reach HAPA Railway Station?

SRC HAPA AC SPL reach on day 3 to HAPA Railway Station. The arrival time of SRC HAPA AC SPL at HAPA Railway Station is 16:35.

Distance covered by SRC HAPA AC SPL?

SRC HAPA AC SPL covers 2399 km to reach HAPA Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. SRC HAPA AC SPL passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on