RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SNSI-PURI EXP SPL (08430) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SNSI-PURI EXP SPL
  • Number
  • 08430
Advertisement

08430 Snsi-puri Exp Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) and Puri (PURI). Snsi-puri Exp Spl covers total journey of 1687 kilometers. At 00:45 it departs from Sainagar Shirdi and at 11:00 it arrives at Puri. 08430 Snsi-puri Exp Spl has total 26 stopping station like WARDHA JN (WR), KHARIAR ROAD (KRAR), RAIRAKHOL (RAIR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 08430 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SNSI-PURI EXP SPL
  • 6th December
  • 54 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1687Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

SNSI-PURI EXP SPL - 08430 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAINAGAR SHIRDI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 581 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 790 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 925 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 962 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHASAMUND
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1015 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARIAR ROAD
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1067 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANTABANJI
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALANGIR
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1228 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1304 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1346 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIRAKHOL
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1417 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANGUL
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1502 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TALCHER ROAD
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1514 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHENKANAL
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1562 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARAJ MARTHAPUR
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1600 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1625 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1644 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURI
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1687 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SNSI-PURI EXP SPL depart from SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station?

SNSI-PURI EXP SPL (08430) departs from SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station at 00:45.

How much time SNSI-PURI EXP SPL take to reach PURI Railway Station?

SNSI-PURI EXP SPL reach on day 3 to PURI Railway Station. The arrival time of SNSI-PURI EXP SPL at PURI Railway Station is 11:00.

Distance covered by SNSI-PURI EXP SPL?

SNSI-PURI EXP SPL covers 1687 km to reach PURI Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. SNSI-PURI EXP SPL passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on