RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SNSI OKHA SPL (09563) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SNSI OKHA SPL
  • Number
  • 09563
Advertisement

09563 Snsi Okha Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) and Okha (OKHA). Snsi Okha Spl covers total journey of 1273 kilometers. At 22:25 it departs from Sainagar Shirdi and at 22:00 it arrives at Okha. 09563 Snsi Okha Spl has total 22 stopping station like KALYAN JN (KYN), ANAND JN (ANND), WANKANER JN (WKR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09563 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1273Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

SNSI OKHA SPL - 09563 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAINAGAR SHIRDI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 00:57
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 03:27
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 546 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 675 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 711 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 729 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 775 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 840 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 905 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 979 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1021 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1097 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1106 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAMBHALIYA
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DWARKA
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:11
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1244 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations OKHA
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1273 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SNSI OKHA SPL depart from SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station?

SNSI OKHA SPL (09563) departs from SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station at 22:25.

How much time SNSI OKHA SPL take to reach OKHA Railway Station?

SNSI OKHA SPL reach on day 2 to OKHA Railway Station. The arrival time of SNSI OKHA SPL at OKHA Railway Station is 22:00.

Distance covered by SNSI OKHA SPL?

SNSI OKHA SPL covers 1273 km to reach OKHA Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. SNSI OKHA SPL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on