RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SIKR DEE EXP (14022) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SIKR DEE EXP
  • Number
  • 14022
Advertisement

14022 Sikr Dee Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Ringas Jn (RGS) and Delhi S Rohilla (DEE). Sikr Dee Exp covers total journey of 342 kilometers. At 20:30 it departs from Ringas Jn and at 05:40 it arrives at Delhi S Rohilla. 14022 Sikr Dee Exp has total 22 stopping station like NAWALGARH (NWH), CHIRAWA (CRWA), KANINA KHAS (KNNK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14022 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SIKR DEE EXP
  • 14th July
  • 11 Min
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • 7th July
  • RT
  • 5th July
  • RT
  • 3rd July
  • 1 Hr 37 Min
  • 30th June
  • 9 Min
  • 28th June
  • 19 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 342Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Wed, Fri, Sun)

SIKR DEE EXP - 14022 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RINGAS JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAORI THIKRIA
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALSANA
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GORIYAN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIKAR JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAWALGARH
  • Arrival 22:41
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUNDLOD MKDGRH
  • Arrival 22:57
  • Departure 22:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NUA
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHUNJHUNUN
  • Arrival 23:26
  • Departure 23:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATAN SHAHR
  • Arrival 23:42
  • Departure 23:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIRAWA
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAJGARH
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNALI
  • Arrival 01:36
  • Departure 01:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 02:04
  • Departure 02:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANINA KHAS
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAHINA ZAINABAD
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:07
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 05:06
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SIKR DEE EXP depart from RINGAS JN Railway Station?

SIKR DEE EXP (14022) departs from RINGAS JN Railway Station at 20:30.

How much time SIKR DEE EXP take to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

SIKR DEE EXP reach on day 3 to DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station. The arrival time of SIKR DEE EXP at DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station is 05:40.

Distance covered by SIKR DEE EXP?

SIKR DEE EXP covers 342 km to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. SIKR DEE EXP passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on