RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SFG-VSKP SUVIDHA SPL EXP (82852) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SFG-VSKP SUVIDHA SPL EXP
  • Number
  • 82852
Advertisement

82852 Sfg-vskp Suvidha Spl Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Subedarganj (SFG) and Visakhapatnam (VSKP). Sfg-vskp Suvidha Spl Exp covers total journey of 1553 kilometers. At 15:30 it departs from Subedarganj and at 21:00 it arrives at Visakhapatnam. 82852 Sfg-vskp Suvidha Spl Exp has total 21 stopping station like KODERMA (KQR), HIJLI (HIJ), KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82852 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SFG-VSKP SUVIDHA SPL EXP
  • 12th December
  • 2 Hr 53 Min
  • 5th December
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • 28th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1553Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

SFG-VSKP SUVIDHA SPL EXP - 82852 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SUBEDARGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 529 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 602 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANKURA
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 655 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIDNAPORE
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 757 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HIJLI
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALASORE
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 888 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHADRAKH
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 950 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARAJ MARTHAPUR
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1086 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1111 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1130 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BRAHMAPUR
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1276 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALASA
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1350 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SRIKAKULAM ROAD
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1423 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1553 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SFG-VSKP SUVIDHA SPL EXP depart from SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station?

SFG-VSKP SUVIDHA SPL EXP (82852) departs from SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station at 15:30.

How much time SFG-VSKP SUVIDHA SPL EXP take to reach VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station?

SFG-VSKP SUVIDHA SPL EXP reach on day 3 to VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station. The arrival time of SFG-VSKP SUVIDHA SPL EXP at VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station is 21:00.

Distance covered by SFG-VSKP SUVIDHA SPL EXP?

SFG-VSKP SUVIDHA SPL EXP covers 1553 km to reach VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. SFG-VSKP SUVIDHA SPL EXP passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on